1. Mannschaft

Trainer

Ruedi Krummenacher
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    09.10.1965
  • Ort
    Ruswil

Trainer-Assistent

Javier Fernandez
Trainer-Assistent
  • Geburtsdatum
    04.03.1968
  • Ort
    Reiden

Torwarttrainer

Peter Schwitter
Torwarttrainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    12.03.1984
  • Ort
    Reiden

Masseur

Gerardo Orsini
Masseur
  • Geburtsdatum
    29.12.1964
  • Ort
    Reiden

Spieler

Simon Planzer
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    22.07.2001
  • Ort
    Langnau
Gian Cavegn
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    15.03.2000
  • Ort
    Reiden
Kevin Schmid
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    19.12.1992
  • Ort
    Strengelbach
Benjamin Koch
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    26.08.1988
  • Ort
    Zofingen
Simon Schuler
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    07.12.1990
  • Ort
    Reiden
Severin Steiner
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    09.06.1999
  • Ort
    Langnau
Linus Glanzmann
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    12.07.2001
  • Ort
    Reiden
Biond Balazi
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    11.11.1995
  • Ort
    Reiden
Jon Bill
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    16.09.2000
  • Ort
    Reiden
Adrian Stutz
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    29.03.1989
  • Ort
    Reiden
Domenico Gervasio
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    24.11.1991
  • Ort
    Reiden
Ricardo Wittmann
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    30.05.1998
  • Ort
    Oftringen
Fabian Hunkeler
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    23.03.1998
  • Ort
    Wikon
Sebastian Dettwiler
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    13.03.1994
  • Ort
    Zofingen
Alberto Rodriguez Salamanca
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    25.02.1993
  • Ort
    Aarau
Simon Nützi
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    01.04.1996
  • Ort
    Rothrist
Hamed Ademovic
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    22.03.2001
  • Ort
    Rothrist
Jasha Bättig
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    15.11.1998
  • Ort
    Alberswil
Hannes Glanzmann
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    14.04.1997
  • Ort
    Reiden
Jan Nietlispach
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    06.02.2002
  • Ort
    Reiden
Kristian Jetishi
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    26.10.1999
  • Ort
    Langnau

Resultate & Tabelle

  

Die nächsten Spiele

Samstag 07.03.2020

FC Wauwil-Egolzwil (4.) - SC Reiden (3.)
20:00-22:00

Donnerstag 12.03.2020

FC Hägendorf (3.) - SC Reiden (3.)
20:00-22:00

Sonntag 15.03.2020

FC Hitzkirch (3.) - SC Reiden (3.)
11:00-13:00
Termine abonnieren (in Kalender wie Outlook, iCal oder Mobilgeräte hinzufügen)

Weitere Einträge