Junioren F

Trainer

Zeljko Petrovic
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    15.05.1978
  • Ort
    Reiden
Roger Studer
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    25.01.1973
  • Ort
    Reiden
Manuel Näpflin
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    03.06.1975
  • Ort
    Brittnau
Daniel Töngi
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    17.10.1977
  • Ort
    Reiden
Paul Küng
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    05.05.1968
  • Ort
    Langnau
Urs Fankhauser
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    11.03.1062
  • Ort
    Reidermoos
Dominik Banz
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    22.01.1976
  • Ort
    Reiden
Bairam Ahmeti
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    23.11.1976
  • Ort
    Reiden
Silvano Caputi
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    14.09.1979
  • Ort
    Reiden
Thomas Arnold
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    16.12.1980
  • Ort
    Reiden
Mathias Biller
Trainer
  • Geburtsdatum
    27.10.1980
  • Ort
    Schötz

Spieler

Belmin Kasovic
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    26.03.2012
  • Ort
    Reiden
Lorenzo Barbarino
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    16.07.2012
  • Ort
    Brittnau
Lian Ziberi
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    08.03.2013
  • Ort
    Reiden
Milan Gjorgijev
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    28.04.2012
  • Ort
    Reiden
Finja Nyffeler
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    12.01.2011
  • Ort
    Langnau b. Reiden
Melvin Geiser
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    21.05.2012
  • Ort
    Langnau
Serena Caputi
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    04.05.2010
  • Ort
    Reiden
Erdon Hasani
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    24.03.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
Tuan Memeti
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    22.04.2013
  • Ort
    Reiden
Liam-Jay Biller
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    27.04.2012
  • Ort
    Schötz
David Mihajlovic
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    13.03.2012
  • Ort
    Reiden
Aaron Ahmeti
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    14.09.2012
  • Ort
    Reiden
Enzo Caputi
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    27.06.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
Pepe Arnold
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    01.09.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
Omar Halas
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    18.12.2011
  • Ort
    Wikon
Nico Schwegler
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    24.08.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
Michael Thill
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    06.03.2011
  • Ort
    Brittnau
Florian Stephan
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    09.09.2011
  • Ort
    Brittnau
Jonas Haefeli
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    16.06.2011
  • Ort
    Brittnau
Finn Wüest
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    10.06.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
Tilman Banz
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    10.10.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
Maverick Graber
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    27.01.2012
  • Ort
    Reiden
Loris Meier
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    15.10.2011
  • Ort
    Reidermoos
Raphael Sindiong
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    18.12.2012
  • Ort
    Reiden
Ramon Flückiger
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    10.03.2011
  • Ort
    Reidermoos
Manuel Nrerjaj
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    25.12.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
Kimi Näpflin
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    03.09.2011
  • Ort
    Brittnau
Luca Famularo
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    12.05.2012
  • Ort
    Reiden
Noel Tomaj
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    01.12.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
Lean Helfenstein
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    17.10.2011
  • Ort
    Reidermoos
Erion Bajrami
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    05.07.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
Fausi Daahir
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    24.11.2011
  • Ort
    Reiden
David Gjetaj
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    11.01.2012
  • Ort
    Reiden
Lian Stammbach
Spieler
  • Geburtsdatum
    09.04.2012
  • Ort
    Reiden
Datum G & F Turniere
26.04.2020 Olten Kids Festival (2x F)
02.05.2020 Schötz
09.05.2020 Reiden
10.05.2020 IFV F-Turnier Rotkreuz (Fa)
16.05.2020 Nebikon
17.05.2020 Reiden Kids Festival (3x F)
23.05.2020 (Auffahrt) Verschiebedatum
24.05.2020 IFV F-Turnier Reiden (Fa)
06.06.2020 Dagmersellen
07.06.2020 IFV F-Turnier Goldau (Fa)
13.06.2020 (Fronleichnam) Wauwil
13.06.2020 Nicoletti-Cub in Sarmenstorf (nur Fa)
29.08.2020 Horw Kids Festival (2x F)

 

Trainingszeiten

Montag, 18.00 bis 19.15 Uhr

Donnerstag, 18.00 bis 19.15 Uhr